PEOPLE

David Ogden

DAVID OGDEN
BOARD DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Tony Catherall

TONY CATHERALL
BOARD DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

GARY LYNAS
BOARD DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Marc Henshaw

MARC HENSHAW
BOARD DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

LUKE IRLAM
DIRECTOR OF ARCHITECTURE
arrow PROFILE

Tom Exell

TOM EXELL
DIRECTOR OF ARCHITECTURE
arrow PROFILE

Gareth Hayhoe

GARETH HAYHOE
DIRECTOR OF ARCHITECTURE
arrow PROFILE

CAROLINE TAYLOR
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Caroline Johnson

CAROLINE JOHNSON
DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS & HR
arrow PROFILE

MATTHEW GRINDEY
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

ALAN YARWOOD
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

NEIL O’DONNELL
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

HASSAN AHMED
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
arrow PROFILE

JESSICA CAMPBELL
SENIOR ASSOCIATE

CHRIS BAKER
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
arrow PROFILE

JOHN BRAZIER
DIRECTOR OF INTERIOR DESIGN
arrow PROFILE

CERI LEWIS
ASSOCIATE

GRAEME RYDER
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

CAROLINE KELLY
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

JACK PREW
CREATIVE STUDIO LEAD

MIKE BAMFORD
ASSOCIATE

JILL JONES
BID MANAGER

BRYONY LEE 
SENIOR ARCHITECT

SAMANTHA MURRAY
ASSOCIATE

RYAN LAWLOR
SENIOR ARCHITECT

JACLYN KELLY
SENIOR PROJECT LEAD

HANNAH GAUGHAN
ARCHITECT

GLEN BILSBORROW
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGNER

RYAN HOLDSWORTH
SENIOR ARCHITECT

MEGAN COSTIN
ADMINISTRATOR

RICHARD FARLEY
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN

JAKE PENROSE
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST

ANGEL MUZAS
ARCHITECT

KATE ANWYL
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST

GEMMA WALKER
ARCHITECT

ARAITZ HARMENS
INTERIOR DESIGNER

JANE HARRISON
OFFICE MANAGER

GABRIEL MCGINN
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST

MARK POINTON
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNICIAN

SIMON BLAKEY
ASSOCIATE

RICHARD JOHNSON
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST

RICHARD GILL
ARCHITECT

MAGDA PLONKA
PART 2 ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT

MACIEJ AUGUSTYNOWICZ
ARCHITECT

IRINA MUNTEANU
PART 2 ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT

GEORGE SIMS
ARCHITECT

GARETH BLEWITT
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST

OLIVER RADCLIFFE
PART 2 ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT

RICHARD WHELAN
PROJECT ARCHITECT

ARWEL JONES
ARCHITECTURAL TECHNOLOGIST

HANNAH WOLOWACZ
PART 1 ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT

JEMMA BALDWIN
PART 2 ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT

HARIS SHETH
REVIT TECHNICIAN 

MILLIE BARROW
PART 2 ARCHITECTURAL ASSISTANT

OLIVIA CHENG
PART 1 ARCHITECTURAL ASSISITANT

AZHAR KAPADI
ARCHITECT

LUKE KENNEY 
PROJECT ARCHITECT

David Ogden

DAVID OGDEN
BOARD DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Tony Catherall

TONY CATHERALL
BOARD DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Gary Lynas

GARY LYNAS
BOARD DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Marc Henshaw

MARC HENSHAW
BOARD DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

CAROLINE TAYLOR
BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Gareth Hayhoe

GARETH HAYHOE
DIRECTOR OF ARCHITECTURE
arrow PROFILE

Tom Exell

TOM EXELL
DIRECTOR OF ARCHITECTURE
arrow PROFILE

Luke Irlam

LUKE IRLAM
DIRECTOR OF ARCHITECTURE
arrow PROFILE

Caroline Johnson

CAROLINE JOHNSON
DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS & HR
arrow PROFILE

JACK STREET
DIRECTOR OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES
arrow PROFILE

PAUL ADAMSON
DIRECTOR OF COST MANAGEMENT SERVICES
arrow PROFILE

CERI LEWIS
ASSOCIATE

CAROLINE KELLY
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

Matthew Grindey

MATTHEW GRINDEY
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Alan Yarwood

ALAN YARWOOD
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

JESSICA CAMPBELL
SENIOR ASSOCIATE

NEIL O’DONNELL
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR
arrow PROFILE

Hassan Ahmed

HASSAN AHMED
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
arrow PROFILE

CHRIS BAKER
SENIOR ASSOCIATE
arrow PROFILE

JOHN BRAZIER
DIRECTOR OF INTERIOR DESIGN
arrow PROFILE

Graeme Ryder

GRAEME RYDER
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

JOHN BRAZIER
DIRECTOR OF INTERIOR DESIGN
arrow PROFILE

CAROLINE KELLY
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

ARAITZ HARMENS
INTERIOR DESIGNER

MARTA MORENO
INTERIOR DESIGNER

SAMANTHA DEAN
INTERIOR DESIGNER

NATHAN RUANE
TRAINEE QUANTITY SURVEYOR

KOTRYNA DAPSYTE
TECHNICAL INTERIOR DESIGNER

SID
DIRECTOR OF STAFF MORALE

JACK STREET
MANAGING DIRECTOR

BARRY CLEMINSON
DIRECTOR OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES

MARK PITTS
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

PHIL DAVIES
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

FIONA MCLOUGHLIN
SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER

TOM WHILEY
SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER

JOHN GLENN
SENIOR PROJECT MANAGER

RYAN CROCKETT
PROJECT MANAGER

QASIM RAMZAN
PROJECT MANAGER

CHRIS HOWARD
PROJECT MANAGER

PHILIP OLADEPO
ASSISTANT PROJECT MANAGER

SANDRA JANIK
ASSISTANT PROJECT MANAGER

ROWENA MCCALLA
ASSISTANT PROJECT MANAGER

ELLIOT CLUNN
ASSISTANT PROJECT MANAGER

MANDY LINCOLN
OPERATIONS MANAGER

PAUL ADAMSON 
DIRECTOR OF COST MANAGMENT SERVICES

DANIEL ENTWISTLE
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR

MICHAEL FAIRLEY
ASSOCIATE

SARAH STRICKLETON
QUANTITY SURVEYOR

SAM CAULFIELD
ASSISTANT QUANTITY SURVEYOR

TAPIWA BIZABANI
ASSISTANT QUANTITY SURVEYOR